Velkommen til

Colourplus Pinsecup 2019

  SLUTRESULTAT I RÆKKERNE    
       
  U10 A   U10 B
1  Glostrup FK 1  GFA
2  Lyngby BK 2  Karlslunde IF
3  Farum BK 3  FC Nakskov
4  Nykøbing FC 4  IF Lyseng
5  Herlufsholm GF 5  Næstved IF
6  HVB 6  Farum BK
7  Hvidovre IF 7  VSB
8  Allerød FK 8  Slagelse B&I
9  Slagelse B&I 9  Hvidovre IF
10  Hekla Boldklub 10  HUI
11  HUI    
12  BSF    
       
  U10 C   U10 D
1  Køge Nord FC - 1 1  Hvidovre IF
2  Kirke Værløse IF 2  Borup IF - Fyldt med kemi
3  Allerød FK 3  Strøby AIK 65 - Drengene
4  Lyngby BK 4  Glostrup FK - 1
5  Valby BK 5  Lyngby BK
6  Køge Nord FC - 2 6  Glostrup FK - 2
7  Nivå-Kokkedal 7  Humlebæk BK
8  HUI 8  Karlslunde IF
9  VSB 9  Nykøbing FC
10  Glostrup FK 10  Nykøbing FC -9
11  Nykøbing FC 11  Allerød FK
12  BSF 12  Valby BK
       
  U11 A   U11 B
1  Farum BK 1  Vallensbæk IF
2  BSF - T 2  Lyngby BK
3  LSF 3  BSF
4  Nykøbing FC 4  Farum BK
5  Lyngby BK 5  Allerød FK
6  Slagelse B&I 6  BK FREM
7  HVB 7  Slagelse B&I
8  Solrød FC 8  B 1973
9  Karlslunde IF 9  VSB
10  FC Nakskov 10  HUI
11  FA 2000 11  Solrød FC
12  IF Lyseng 12  FA 2000
    13  HVB
    14  Næstved IF
    15  Greve Fodbold
    16  Valby BK
       
  U11 C   U11 D
1  IF Lyseng 1  Tingsted BK
2  Karlslunde IF - 2 2  Nykøbing FC
3  Køge Nord FC 3  Nivå-Kokkedal
4  Farum BK 4  Valby BK
5  Strøby AIK 65 5  VSB
6  VSB 6  HUI
7  Allerød FK 7  Køge Nord FC
8  Vallensbæk IF 8  Vallensbæk IF
9  Nivå-Kokkedal 9  Allerød FK
10  Lyngby BK 10  Strøby AIK 65
11  LSF 11  FC Nakskov
12  HUI 12  Karlslunde IF
13  BSF    
14  Solrød FC    
15  Karlslunde IF - 3    
16  Greve Fodbold    
       
  U12 A   U12 B-M
1  Lyngby BK 1  Hvidovre IF
2  Farum BK 2  Greve Fodbold - 1
3  Greve Fodbold 3  IF Lyseng
4  Slagelse B&I 4  Hekla Boldklub
5  HVB 5  B 1908
6  Ølstykke FC 6  Glostrup FK
7  Solrød FC 7  Strøby AIK 65
8  BSF 8  LUI
9  FA 2000 9  Ølstykke FC
10  KB Løverne 10  Allerød FK
11  HUI 11  VSB
12  Nykøbing FC 12  KB Galacticos
       
  U12 B-R   U12 C-M
1  Lyngby BK 1  Nykøbing FC
2  Farum BK 2  Blovstrød IF
3  Slagelse B&I 3  BSF
4  HUI 4  KB Vikingerne
5  Nivå-Kokkedal 5  Hekla Boldklub
6  Solrød FC 6  Greve Fodbold
7  Karlslunde IF 7  Præstø IF
8  Viby/VG Fodbold 8  Glostrup FK
9  Kirke Værløse IF 9  Allerød FK
10  FA 2000 10  HVB - 1
11  Greve Fodbold - 2    
12  KB Stjernerne    
       
  U12 C-R   U12 D
1  Køge BK 1  Hvidovre IF
2  HVB - 2 2  Strøby AIK 65
3  Lyngby BK 3  Solrød FC
4  Næstved IF 4  Greve Fodbold - boy´s
5  Team Falster 5  Karlslunde IF
6  VSB 6  Team Falster
7  Valby BK 7  Nykøbing FC
8  FA 2000 8  Præstø IF
9  Kirke Værløse IF 9  Farum BK
10  B 1908 10  VSB
11  Viby/VG Fodbold 11  Glostrup FK
12  HUI 12  B 1908